Monday, March 31, 2008

Booyah!
Please dont use a punisher and spray Joanne because she hasnt been updating for a long time
):
Its still early to apologize right? hahahaa
Sorry, ive been really busy these days.
Ok, i am nuts over empower u now.
i miss everyone there,
i miss tarkey and brent many many much.
Brent and Tarky are the most amazing ppl ever.
Everyone is so nice there and at the blink of an eye, 3 days of E.U are over.
All the laughter and tearing .. man, i couldnt bear to leave at all

Assistants! i wanna be part of them too. :( He's maaz, effing cute boy. :D Imran! Get soon yeah?
hahaha we shall kick soccer some day okidooky! look at how he tries to open his eyes as wide as possible haha
Brandyyy!
-poke your face from your back and then pours mineral water on your head
*giggles
Love! haha gays
many ppl left already, so only the leftovers took 'class' photo
aha
Ernnyyyyy! see you on wed haha
-kick, punch, tickles
Look at the hat!
uber adorable right?
haha
ernny sew piglet on the hat, i wanna own it but he says it is too precious already
boo boo
Peeps! see you guys on sunday hehe
love you truck loads :)
___________________
you wont wanna know how could my dad was when i said 'i love you' to him
ha ha

No comments: